Dublin Timetable

Newry To Dublin

We also operate a daily service to and from Dublin Monday-Friday see the below timetables for locations and times.

Service Notice: No Notices At This Time

 LocationBus 1
DepartHilltown06:20
DepartRostrevor06:30
DepartWarrenpoint06:40
DepartNewry Kilmorey St06:55
Arrive3 Arena08:15
ArriveConvention Centre08:20
ArriveSean O'Casey Bridge08:25
ArriveUlster Bank08:30

Dublin To Newry

 Location Bus 1 Bus 2
DepartUlster Bank17:1017:45
DepartIFSC House17:2017:55
DepartConvention Centre17:2518:00
Depart3 Arena17:3018:05
Arrive Newry Bridge St18:4519:20
Arrive Warrenpoint18:5519:30
Arrive Rostrevor19:0019:35
Arrive Hilltown19:1519:50

Fares Dublin

LocationSingleDay Return10 Journey
Hilltown
Rostrever
Warrenpoint
£15.00£20.00£70.00
Newry £10.00£15.00£65.00